certificats_logo
Todas las materias primas de esta fórmula milagrosa han pasado todos los controles de sanidad según las
normativas de homologación de la EU. siguiendo el reglamento 1223/2006 sobre productos cosméticos.
certificado1

Date: 01/2018
Certificate Number: MO1970UL
Common Name: Argan Oil
Scientific Name: Argania Spinosa Kernel Oil
Origen Morocco
Properties: Anti-aging, Anti-wrinkle, Antioxidant, Anti-cancerous, Antiacne, Skin luminosity, Moisturization, Restoration of molecular structure, Oxygenation, Lipid control, Prevention of redness and psoriasis, Antiseptic, Fungicidal, Increase of elasticity, Protection against external agents, Reduction of stretch marks, Reduction of scarring

certificado2

Date: 01/2018
Certificate Number: CS1970UL
Common Name: Caviar
Scientific Name: Caviar Extract
Origen: Caspian Sea
Properties: Anti-ageing, Anti-cellulite, Anti-wrinkle, Anti-carcinogenic, Skin toning, Cell regeneration, Reduction of scarring, Increased skin glow, Moisturization

certificado3

Date: 01/2018
Certificate Number: IN1970UL
Common Name: 24-Karat Gold
Scientific Name: Gold
Origen India
Properties: Anti-ageing, Anti-wrinkle, Anti-free radicals, Antioxidant, Antiblemish, Anti-inflammatory, Cellular regeneration, Skin softening, Skin toning, Skin elasticity,  enhancement of active ingredients, Protection against external elements

certificado4

Date: 01/2018
Certificate Number: ES1970UL
Common Name: Grapes
Scientific Name: Vitis Vinífera Fruit
Origen Spain
Properties: Anti-aging, Anti-wrinkle, Antioxidant, Anti-free radicals, Improved circulation, Detoxification, Skin toning, Increased skin elasticity, Cell regeneration, Moisturization

certificado5

Date: 01/2018
Certificate Number: RU1970UL
Common Name: Lingonberry
Scientific Name: Vaccinium Macrocarpon Fruit
Origen Russia
Properties: Anti-ageing, Antioxidant, ,Improved vision, Anti-inflammatory,Anti-bacterial, Anti-free radicals, Anti-carcinogenic, Mineral nourishment, Improved digestion, Improved cholesterol levels, Hydration Cardiovascular, Alzheimer’s prevention

certificado6

Date: 01/2018
Certificate Number: PE1970UL
Common Name: Maca
Scientific Name: Lepidium Meyenii Root
Origen Peru
Properties: Anti-tumoral, Antioxidant, Anti-wrinkle, Anti-ageing, Antimicrobial, Skin nourishment, Skin softening, Skin toning, Cytostasis, Healing, Reinvigoration, Hydration,
Combats impotence and increases sexual appetite

certificado7

Date: 01/2018
Certificate Number: PO1970UL
Common Name: Nacre
Scientific Name: Pearl Powder
Origen Polynesia
Properties: Anti-ageing, Anti-wrinkle, Anti-free radicals, Anti-acne, Antiblemish, Cellular regeneration, Skin glow increase, Skin nourishment, Skin softening, Skin toning, Healing, Exfoliation and cleaning

certificado8

Date: 01/2018
Certificate Number: EC1970UL
Common Name: Orchid
Scientific Name: Orchis Morio Flower
Origen Ecuador
Properties: Anti-wrinkle, Antioxidant, Anti-inflammatory, Anti-blotchiness, Cellular regeneration, Skin glow increase, Mineral nourishment

certificado9

Date: 01/2018
Certificate Number: CH1970UL
Common Name: Rosehip
Scientific Name: Rosa Moschata Seed Oil
Origen Chile
Properties: Anti-aging, Anti-wrinkle, Antioxidant, Anti-acne, Reduction of blemishes and sunspots, Collagen generation, Prevention of stretchmarks, Reduction of scarring, Cell
regeneration, Moisturization, Skin nourishment

certificado10

Date: 01/2018
Certificate Number: AR1970UL
Common Name: Snail Slime
Scientific Name: Helix Aspersa
Origen Argentina
Properties: Anti-ageing, Anti-wrinkle, Anti-acne, Anti-cellulite, Anti-blemish, Cell regeneration, Skin toning, Improved healing of skin injuries, Bactericide, Reduction of birthmarks and stretchmarks

certificado11

Date: 01/2018
Certificate Number: TH1970UL
Common Name: Snake Venom
Scientific Name: Dipeptide Diaminobutyroyl Benzylamide Diacetate
Origen Thailand
Properties: Anti-aging, Anti-wrinkle, Antioxidant, Skin toning, Collagen regeneration, Botox effect

certificado12

Date: 01/2018
Certificate Number: NE1970UL
Common Name: Water
Scientific Name: Himalaya Salt
Origen Nepal (Himalayas)
Properties: Anti-aging, Anti-cellulite, Anti-stress, Antihistamine, Antiacne, Anti-rheumatism, arthritis and gout, Ph-level control, Muscular pain reduction, Improved bone strength
and resistance, Lipid control, Blood pressure control, 85 different minerals, Psoriasis improvement